Skip to content
main navigation
Home
Admissions
Academics
Campus Life
Login
Username
Password
Continue
Login
Need to login via a different method?
Login Here
I forgot my password
Search
Search
Search
You are here:
Home
Home
Course Schedules
My Claflin
Menu
Quick Links
Home
Welcome!
Course Schedules
Campus Resources
24/7 IT Help Desk
...
Events @ Claflin
Events Calendar
Quick Links
Attendance Tracking (for faculty)
Sidebar
My Claflin
Send to Printer
Course Schedules
- Course Search
Get help using 'Course Schedules'
Course Search
Term
:
Fall 2024-2025 - Fall II Subterm
Fall 2024-2025 - Fall I Subterm
Fall 2024-2025
Summer 2023-2024 - Summer III GR Subterm
Summer 2023-2024 - Summer II Subterm
Summer 2023-2024 - Summer I Subterm
Summer 2023-2024
Spring 2023-2024 - Spring II Subterm
Spring 2023-2024 - Spring I Subterm
Spring 2023-2024
Department
:
All
Accounting
African American Studies
African Heritage
Air Force ROTC
Arabic
Art
Assembly
Biology
Biotechnology
Boston Exchange
Business Administration
Business Administration
Chemistry
Chinese
Co-op Experience
Co-operative Education
Computer Engineering
Computer Science
Criminal Justice
Cultural
Culture
Diaspora Studies
Drawing
Early Childhood Education
Economics
Education
Education
Education Certification
Engineering
Engineering
Engineering
Engineering
Engineering
English
English
Environmental Science
Fashion
Finance
Foreign Language
French
Gender Studies
General Psychology
Geometry
Gerontology
Global Leadership
Hindi
Hindi
History
Honor Thesis Seminar
Humanities
Humanities Seminar
Industrial
Internship
Leadership
Leadership Seminar
Management
Marketing
Mass Communication
Mathematics
Medical
Medical Vocabulary Terminology
Methods
Military Science
Music
Music
Music
Nursing
Philosophy
Philosophy
Philosophy & Religion
Physical Education
Physics
Physics
Political Science
Politics
Portuguese
Principles
Psychology
Public Speaking
Recreation
Religion
Science
Seminar
Sociology
Spanish
Spanish
Special Topics
Speech
Sport Management
Statistics
Statistics
Success Seminar
Theatre
University
Course Number Range
:
to
Title
:
Begins With
Ends With
Exact Match
Contains
Restrict title to
Course Code:
Begins With
Ends With
Exact Match
Contains
Restrict course to
Division:
Graduate
Undergraduate
Time
:
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
To
:
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Meeting Days
Meets on any day(s)
Meets only on the selected days
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Faculty
:
All
Adams, Dr. Catherine
Almeida, Dr. Luis C.
Assanie-Shivji, Dr. Samina N.
Bagasra, Dr. Omar
Beckers, Dr. Astrid M
Boroujerdi, Dr. Arezue F.B.
Boulware, Miss Raquel
Bowman-Campbell, Dr. Mahalah
Brockington, Dr. Daryl
Brooks-Key, Dr. Andre E.
Bsat, Dr. Mohammad Zaki
Chang Shik, Dr. Leon
Choi, Dr. Eunjung
Chowdhury, Dr. Mohammed K.
Cleckley, Mr. Warren M.
Cooper-Davis, Mrs. Deborah
Crawford, Dr. Emily M.
Crawford, Dr. Eric S.
Darby, Dr. Vickel M.
Davis, Mr. Paul R.
Dey, Dr. Bijoy
Dixon, Dr. Lindsay C.
Driggins, Dr. Steffani N.
Evans, Dr. Jonathan C.
Ferguson Dennison, Dr. Natasha
Fisher, Dr. Earle J.
Garcia, Dr. Manuel IV
Gleaton, Dr. Shante
Green, Mrs. Sabrina
Green-Coleman, Dr. Cameo
Greene II, Mr. Robert
Grevious, Mrs. Annette C. Dees
Grewal, Dr. Harpal S.
Harris, Dr. Randall H.
Harrison, Mrs. Kartina
Hiatt, Dr. Matthew A.
Idlebird, Dr. Candice L.
Instructor-TBA,
Ivey, Dr. Caroletta Shuler
Jasina, Dr. John J
Johnson, Dr. Friggita
Johnson, Dr. Ross S.
Ju, Dr. Hyejung
Kang, Mrs. Hye Sun
Kelley, Dr. Patricia
Khan, Dr. Abdullah M
Kim, Dr. Jaehoon
Knight, Dr. Melissa
Koenemann, Dr. Daniel M.
Lane, Mrs. Sherietta Farron
Lewis, Ms. Kayla C
Mack, Dr. LaKerri
Makmillen, Dr. Shurli
Mani, Mr. Daryoush
Massey, Miss MaQueba L.
Myles, Dr. Jessica A
Nicholson, Ms. Paulette
Pawar, Dr. Shrikant D.
Perry, Mrs. Samantha Renise
Pittman, Dr. Anthony A.
Pratt, RoCheryl
Provost, Ms. Michelle L
Pruitt-Dorsey, Mrs. Charlene
Rembert, Mr. Cedric L
Rhett, Ms. Erika
Rhujittawiwat, Dr. Theppatorn
Rice, Mr. Endre
Richards, Dr. Sharon
Ryan, Dr. Scott C.
Ryant, Dr. Pandora
Saracina, Dr. Tara H.
Silva, Dr. Kathryn
Simmons, Ms. Maria Miyoko
Toomer Jr., Dr. Charlie J.
Waymer, Dr. Dora E.
Wilder, Dr. Lerone
Youngkeit, Dr. Jason
Campus
:
All
Fort Jackson
Juvenile Justice
Main Campus
Online Program
Building
:
All
Section Status
:
Open or Full
Open
Full
Min/Max Hours
:
to